Wednesday, June 26, 3:40 am

Follow Us!
Local Weather

2018

Date Day Division   Visitors Score Home Score
Week 1  
Jun-10 Monday MINOR 5:30 Guillemette Masonry Blue Jays Rain Out All North Electric Orioles Rain Out
    MAJOR 7:30 OPG Blue Jays

Rain Out 

Krazy Krazy Red Sox Rain Out
               
Jun-11 Tuesday MINOR 5:30 TPA Athletics   All North Electric Orioles  
    MAJOR 7:30 TVF Athletics 9 Krazy Krazy Red Sox 5
               
Jun-12 Wednesday MINOR 5:30 Guillemette Masonry Blue Jays Rain Out TPA Athletics Rain Out
    MAJOR 7:30 OPG Blue Jays Rain Out TVF Athletics Rain Out
               
Jun-13 Thursday MINOR 5:30 Guillemette Masonry Blue Jays  Rain Out All North Electric Orioles Rain Out
    MAJOR 7:30 OPG Blue Jays Rain Out Krazy Krazy Red Sox Rain Out
               
Week 2  
Jun-16 Sunday MINOR 5:30 Guillemette Masonry Blue Jays 16 TPA Athletics 17
    MAJOR 7:30 OPG Blue Jays 7 TVF Athletics 3
               
Jun-17 Monday MINOR 5:30 All North Electric Orioles 13 TPA Athletics 10
    MAJOR 7:30 Krazy Krazy Red Sox  11 TVF Athletics 8
               
Jun-18 Tuesday MINOR 5:30 TPA Athletics   Guillemette Masonry Blue Jays  
    MAJOR 7:30 TVF Athletics   OPG Blue Jays  
               
Jun-19 Wednesday MINOR 5:30 Guillemette Masonry Blue Jays   All North Electric Orioles  
    MAJOR 7:30 OPG Blue Jays   Krazy Krazy Red Sox  
               
               
               
               
Week 3  
Jun-24 Monday MINOR 5:30 Guillemette Masonry Blue Jays   TPA Athletics  
    MAJOR 7:30 OPG Blue Jays   TVF Athletics  
               
Jun-25 Tuesday MINOR 5:30 All North Electric Orioles   Guillemette Masonry Blue Jays  
    MAJOR 7:30 Krazy Krazy Red Sox   OPG Blue Jays  
               
Jun-26 Wednesday MINOR 5:30 TPA Athletics   All North Electric Orioles  
    MAJOR 7:30 TVF Athletics   Krazy Krazy Red Sox  
               
               
               
               
Week 4  
Jun-18 Monday MINOR 5:30 TPA Athletics   Home Improvement Center Orioles  
    MAJOR 7:30 TVF Athletics   Dailey’s YIG Orioles  
               
Jun-19 Tuesday MINOR 5:30 Guillemette Masonry Blue Jays   All North Electric Red Sox  
    MAJOR 7:30 OPG Blue Jays   Krazy Krazy Red Sox  
               
Jun-20 Wednesday MINOR 5:30 Home Improvement Center Orioles   Guillemette Masonry Blue Jays  
    MAJOR 7:30 Dailey’s YIG Orioles   OPG Blue Jays  
               
Jun-21 Thursday MINOR 5:30 All North Electric Red Sox   TPA Athletics  
    MAJOR 7:30 Krazy Krazy Red Sox TVF Athletics 8
               
Week 5  
Jun-25 Monday MINOR 5:30 TPA Athletics   Guillemette Masonry Blue Jays  
    MAJOR 7:30 TVF Athletics   OPG Blue Jays  
               
Jun-26 Tuesday MINOR 5:30 All North Electric Red Sox   Home Improvement Center Orioles  
    MAJOR 7:30 Krazy Krazy Red Sox 3 Dailey’s YIG Orioles 5
               
Jun-27 Wednesday MINOR 5:30 Guillemette Masonry Blue Jays   All North Electric Red Sox  
    MAJOR 7:30 OPG Blue Jays  2 Krazy Krazy Red Sox  4
               
Jun-28 Thursday MINOR 5:30 Home Improvement Center Orioles   TPA Athletics  
    MAJOR 7:30 Dailey’s YIG Orioles 17 TVF Athletics 3
               
Week 6  
Jul-02 Monday MINOR 5:30 All North Electric Red Sox   Home Improvement Center Orioles  
    MAJOR 7:30 Krazy Krazy Red Sox Dailey’s YIG Orioles 15
               
Jul-03 Tuesday MINOR 5:30 Guillemette Masonry Blue Jays   TPA Athletics  
    MAJOR 7:30 OPG Blue Jays  20 TVF Athletics  2
               
Jul-04 Wednesday MINOR 5:30 TPA Athletics  PPD All North Electric Red Sox  PPD
    MAJOR 7:30 TVF Athletics PPD Krazy Krazy Red Sox PPD
               
Jul-05 Thursday MINOR 5:30 Home Improvement Center Orioles   Guillemette Masonry Blue Jays  
    MAJOR 7:30 Dailey’s YIG Orioles   OPG Blue Jays  
               
               
Week 7  
Jul-09 Monday MINOR 5:30 Guillemette Masonry Blue Jays   All North Electric Red Sox  
    MAJOR 7:30 OPG Blue Jays   Krazy Krazy Red Sox  
               
Jul-10 Tuesday MINOR 5:30 TPA Athletics   Home Improvement Center Orioles  
    MAJOR 7:30 TVF Athletics   Dailey’s YIG Orioles  
               
Jul-11 Wednesday MINOR 5:30 Home Improvement Center Orioles   Guillemette Masonry Blue Jays  
    MAJOR 7:30 Dailey’s YIG Orioles   OPG Blue Jays  
               
Jul-12 Thursday MINOR 5:30 All North Electric Red Sox   TPA Athletics  
    MAJOR 7:30 Krazy Krazy Red Sox   TVF Athletics  
               
Week 8  
Jul-16 Monday MINOR 5:30 All North Electric Red Sox   Guillemette Masonry Blue Jays  
    MAJOR 7:30 Krazy Krazy Red Sox   OPG Blue Jays  
               
Jul-17 Tuesday MINOR 5:30 Home Improvement Center Orioles   All North Electric Red Sox  
    MINOR 7:30 TPA Athletics   Guillemette Masonry Blue Jays  
               
Jul-18 Wednesday     NO GAMES  
        PROVINCIAL CHAMPIONSHIP  
               
Jul-19 Thursday     NO GAMES  
        PROVINCIAL CHAMPIONSHIP  
               
Week 9  
Jul-23 Monday     NO GAMES  
        PROVINCIAL CHAMPIONSHIP  
               
Jul-24 Tuesday     NO GAMES  
        PROVINCIAL CHAMPIONSHIP  
               
Jul-25 Wednesday     NO GAMES  
        PROVINCIAL CHAMPIONSHIP  
               
Jul-26 Thursday MINOR 5:30 All North Electric Red Sox   TPA Athletics  
    MINOR 7:30 Guillemette Masonry Blue Jays   Home Improvement Center Orioles  
               
Week 10  
Jul-30 Monday MAJOR 5:30 Dailey’s YIG Orioles   Krazy Krazy Red Sox  
    MAJOR 7:30 TVF Athletics   OPG Blue Jays  
               
Jul-31 Tuesday MAJOR 5:30 Krazy Krazy Red Sox   TVF Athletics  
    MAJOR 7:30 OPG Blue Jays   Dailey’s YIG Orioles  
               
Aug-01 Wednesday MAJOR 5:30 3rd   2nd  
    MAJOR 7:30 4th   1st  
               
Aug-02 Thursday MINOR 5:30 3rd   2nd  
    MINOR 7:30 4th   1st  
               
Week 11  
Aug-07 Tuesday MINOR 5:30 Loser of Semi Final   Loser of Semi Final  
    MAJOR 7:30 Loser of Semi Final   Loser of Semi Final  
               
Aug-08 Wednesday MINOR 5:30 Winner of Semi Final   Winner of Semi Final  
    MAJOR 7:30 Winner of Semi Final   Winner of Semi Final