2018

Date Day Division   Visitors Score Home Score
Week 1  
May-28 Monday MINOR 5:30 Guillemette Masonry Blue Jays 8 All North Electric Red Sox 1
MAJOR 7:30 OPG Blue Jays  17 Krazy Krazy Red Sox 5
May-29 Tuesday MINOR 5:30 TPA Athletics 4 Home Improvement Center Orioles 6
MAJOR 7:30 TVF Athletics 3 Dailey’s YIG Orioles 15
May-30 Wednesday MINOR 5:30 Home Improvement Center Orioles 1 Guillemette Masonry Blue Jays 4
MAJOR 7:30 Dailey’s YIG Orioles 5 OPG Blue Jays 2
May-31 Thursday MINOR 5:30 All North Electric Red Sox TPA Athletics
MAJOR 7:30 Krazy Krazy Red Sox 11 TVF Athletics 1
Week 2
Jun-04 Monday MINOR 5:30 Guillemette Masonry Blue Jays 10 TPA Athletics  0
MAJOR 7:30 OPG Blue Jays  12 TVF Athletics 5
Jun-05 Tuesday MINOR 5:30 Home Improvement Center Orioles 7 All North Electric Red Sox 0
MAJOR 7:30 Dailey’s YIG Orioles 14 Krazy Krazy Red Sox  2
Jun-06 Wednesday MINOR 5:30 TPA Athletics  1 Home Improvement Center Orioles 4
MAJOR 7:30 TVF Athletics  1 Dailey’s YIG Orioles  11
Jun-07 Thursday MINOR 5:30 All North Electric Red Sox  PPD Guillemette Masonry Blue Jays PPD
MAJOR 7:30 Krazy Krazy Red Sox PPD OPG Blue Jays PPD
Week 3
Jun-11 Monday MINOR 5:30 Home Improvement Center Orioles PPD All North Electric Red Sox PPD
MAJOR 7:30 Dailey’s YIG Orioles PPD Krazy Krazy Red Sox PPD
Jun-12 Tuesday MINOR 5:30 TPA Athletics  PPD Guillemette Masonry Blue Jays PPD
MAJOR 7:30 TVF Athletics  PPD OPG Blue Jays  PPD
Jun-13 Wednesday MINOR 5:30 All North Electric Red Sox PPD TPA Athletics PPD
MAJOR 7:30 Krazy Krazy Red Sox  PPD TVF Athletics PPD
Jun-14 Thursday MINOR 5:30 Guillemette Masonry Blue Jays PPD Home Improvement Center Orioles PPD
MAJOR 7:30 OPG Blue Jays PPD Dailey’s YIG Orioles PPD
Week 4
Jun-18 Monday MINOR 5:30 TPA Athletics  2 Home Improvement Center Orioles 11
MAJOR 7:30 TVF Athletics Dailey’s YIG Orioles 16
Jun-19 Tuesday MINOR 5:30 Guillemette Masonry Blue Jays   All North Electric Red Sox
MAJOR 7:30 OPG Blue Jays   Krazy Krazy Red Sox
Jun-20 Wednesday MINOR 5:30 Home Improvement Center Orioles   Guillemette Masonry Blue Jays
MAJOR 7:30 Dailey’s YIG Orioles   OPG Blue Jays
Jun-21 Thursday MINOR 5:30 All North Electric Red Sox   TPA Athletics
MAJOR 7:30 Krazy Krazy Red Sox TVF Athletics 8
Week 5
Jun-25 Monday MINOR 5:30 TPA Athletics Guillemette Masonry Blue Jays
MAJOR 7:30 TVF Athletics OPG Blue Jays
Jun-26 Tuesday MINOR 5:30 All North Electric Red Sox Home Improvement Center Orioles
MAJOR 7:30 Krazy Krazy Red Sox 3 Dailey’s YIG Orioles 5
Jun-27 Wednesday MINOR 5:30 Guillemette Masonry Blue Jays All North Electric Red Sox
MAJOR 7:30 OPG Blue Jays  2 Krazy Krazy Red Sox  4
Jun-28 Thursday MINOR 5:30 Home Improvement Center Orioles TPA Athletics
MAJOR 7:30 Dailey’s YIG Orioles 17 TVF Athletics 3
Week 6
Jul-02 Monday MINOR 5:30 All North Electric Red Sox   Home Improvement Center Orioles
MAJOR 7:30 Krazy Krazy Red Sox Dailey’s YIG Orioles 15
Jul-03 Tuesday MINOR 5:30 Guillemette Masonry Blue Jays TPA Athletics
MAJOR 7:30 OPG Blue Jays  20 TVF Athletics  2
Jul-04 Wednesday MINOR 5:30 TPA Athletics  PPD All North Electric Red Sox  PPD
MAJOR 7:30 TVF Athletics PPD Krazy Krazy Red Sox PPD
Jul-05 Thursday MINOR 5:30 Home Improvement Center Orioles   Guillemette Masonry Blue Jays
MAJOR 7:30 Dailey’s YIG Orioles   OPG Blue Jays
Week 7
Jul-09 Monday MINOR 5:30 Guillemette Masonry Blue Jays   All North Electric Red Sox
MAJOR 7:30 OPG Blue Jays   Krazy Krazy Red Sox
Jul-10 Tuesday MINOR 5:30 TPA Athletics   Home Improvement Center Orioles
MAJOR 7:30 TVF Athletics   Dailey’s YIG Orioles
Jul-11 Wednesday MINOR 5:30 Home Improvement Center Orioles   Guillemette Masonry Blue Jays
MAJOR 7:30 Dailey’s YIG Orioles   OPG Blue Jays
Jul-12 Thursday MINOR 5:30 All North Electric Red Sox   TPA Athletics
MAJOR 7:30 Krazy Krazy Red Sox   TVF Athletics
Week 8
Jul-16 Monday MINOR 5:30 All North Electric Red Sox   Guillemette Masonry Blue Jays
MAJOR 7:30 Krazy Krazy Red Sox   OPG Blue Jays
Jul-17 Tuesday MINOR 5:30 Home Improvement Center Orioles   All North Electric Red Sox
MINOR 7:30 TPA Athletics   Guillemette Masonry Blue Jays
Jul-18 Wednesday NO GAMES
PROVINCIAL CHAMPIONSHIP
Jul-19 Thursday NO GAMES
PROVINCIAL CHAMPIONSHIP
Week 9
Jul-23 Monday NO GAMES
PROVINCIAL CHAMPIONSHIP
Jul-24 Tuesday NO GAMES
PROVINCIAL CHAMPIONSHIP
Jul-25 Wednesday NO GAMES
PROVINCIAL CHAMPIONSHIP
Jul-26 Thursday MINOR 5:30 All North Electric Red Sox   TPA Athletics
MINOR 7:30 Guillemette Masonry Blue Jays   Home Improvement Center Orioles
Week 10
Jul-30 Monday MAJOR 5:30 Dailey’s YIG Orioles   Krazy Krazy Red Sox
MAJOR 7:30 TVF Athletics   OPG Blue Jays
Jul-31 Tuesday MAJOR 5:30 Krazy Krazy Red Sox   TVF Athletics
MAJOR 7:30 OPG Blue Jays   Dailey’s YIG Orioles
Aug-01 Wednesday MAJOR 5:30 3rd 2nd
MAJOR 7:30 4th 1st
Aug-02 Thursday MINOR 5:30 3rd 2nd
MINOR 7:30 4th 1st
Week 11
Aug-07 Tuesday MINOR 5:30 Loser of Semi Final Loser of Semi Final
MAJOR 7:30 Loser of Semi Final Loser of Semi Final
Aug-08 Wednesday MINOR 5:30 Winner of Semi Final Winner of Semi Final
MAJOR 7:30 Winner of Semi Final Winner of Semi Final