Printable 2018 Little League Schedule

Minor games start @ 5:30pm

Major games start @ 7:30pm

Date Day Division Visitors Home
Week 1
May 28 Monday MINOR 05:30  Guillemette Masonry Blue Jays All North Electric Red Sox
MAJOR 07:30 OPG Blue Jays Krazy Krazy Red Sox
May 29 Tuesday MINOR 05:30 TPA Athletics Home Improvement Center Orioles
MAJOR 07:30 TVF Athletics Dailey’s YIG Orioles
May 30 Wednesday MINOR 05:30 Home Improvement Center Orioles  Guillemette Masonry Blue Jays
MAJOR 07:30 Dailey’s YIG Orioles OPG Blue Jays
May 31 Thursday MINOR 05:30 All North Electric Red Sox TPA Athletics
MAJOR 07:30 Krazy Krazy Red Sox TVF Athletics
Week 2
June 4 Monday MINOR 05:30  Guillemette Masonry Blue Jays TPA Athletics
MAJOR 07:30 OPG Blue Jays TVF Athletics
June 5 Tuesday MINOR 05:30 Home Improvement Center Orioles All North Electric Red Sox
MAJOR 07:30 Dailey’s YIG Orioles Krazy Krazy Red Sox
June 6 Wednesday MINOR 05:30 TPA Athletics Home Improvement Center Orioles
MAJOR 07:30 TVF Athletics Dailey’s YIG Orioles
 June 7 Thursday MINOR 05:30 All North Electric Red Sox  Guillemette Masonry Blue Jays
MAJOR 07:30 Krazy Krazy Red Sox OPG Blue Jays
Week 3
June 11 Monday MINOR 05:30 Home Improvement Center Orioles All North Electric Red Sox
MAJOR 07:30 Dailey’s YIG Orioles Krazy Krazy Red Sox
June 12 Tuesday MINOR 05:30 TPA Athletics  Guillemette Masonry Blue Jays
MAJOR 07:30 TVF Athletics OPG Blue Jays
June 13 Wednesday MINOR 05:30 All North Electric Red Sox TPA Athletics
MAJOR 07:30 Krazy Krazy Red Sox TVF Athletics
June 14 Thursday MINOR 05:30  Guillemette Masonry Blue Jays Home Improvement Center Orioles
MAJOR 07:30 OPG Blue Jays Dailey’s YIG Orioles
Week 4
June 18 Monday MINOR 05:30 TPA Athletics Home Improvement Center Orioles
MAJOR 07:30 TVF Athletics Dailey’s YIG Orioles
June 19 Tuesday MINOR 05:30  Guillemette Masonry Blue Jays All North Electric Red Sox
MAJOR 07:30 OPG Blue Jays Krazy Krazy Red Sox
June 20 Wednesday MINOR 05:30 Home Improvement Center Orioles  Guillemette Masonry Blue Jays
MAJOR 07:30 Dailey’s YIG Orioles OPG Blue Jays
June 21 Thursday MINOR 05:30 All North Electric Red Sox TPA Athletics
MAJOR 07:30 Krazy Krazy Red Sox TVF Athletics
Week 5
June 26 Monday MINOR 05:30 TPA Athletics  Guillemette Masonry Blue Jays
MAJOR 07:30 TVF Athletics OPG Blue Jays
June 26 Tuesday MINOR 05:30 All North Electric Red Sox Home Improvement Center Orioles
MAJOR 07:30 Krazy Krazy Red Sox Dailey’s YIG Orioles
June 27 Wednesday MINOR 05:30  Guillemette Masonry Blue Jays All North Electric Red Sox
MAJOR 07:30 OPG Blue Jays Krazy Krazy Red Sox
June 28 Thursday MINOR 05:30 Home Improvement Center Orioles TPA Athletics
MAJOR 07:30 Dailey’s YIG Orioles TVF Athletics
Week 6
July 2 Monday MINOR 05:30 All North Electric Red Sox Home Improvement Center Orioles
MAJOR 07:30 Krazy Krazy Red Sox Dailey’s YIG Orioles
July 3 Tuesday MINOR 05:30  Guillemette Masonry Blue Jays TPA Athletics
MAJOR 07:30 OPG Blue Jays TVF Athletics
July 4 Wednesday MINOR 05:30 TPA Athletics All North Electric Red Sox
MAJOR 07:30 TVF Athletics Krazy Krazy Red Sox
July 5 Thursday MINOR 05:30 Home Improvement Center Orioles  Guillemette Masonry Blue Jays
MAJOR 07:30 Dailey’s YIG Orioles OPG Blue Jays
Week 7
July 9 Monday MINOR 05:30  Guillemette Masonry Blue Jays All North Electric Red Sox
MAJOR 07:30 OPG Blue Jays Krazy Krazy Red Sox
July 10 Tuesday MINOR 05:30 TPA Athletics Home Improvement Center Orioles
MAJOR 07:30 TVF Athletics Dailey’s YIG Orioles
July 11 Wednesday MINOR 05:30 Home Improvement Center Orioles  Guillemette Masonry Blue Jays
MAJOR 07:30 Dailey’s YIG Orioles OPG Blue Jays
July 12 Thursday MINOR 05:30 All North Electric Red Sox TPA Athletics
MAJOR 07:30 Krazy Krazy Red Sox TVF Athletics
Week 8
July 16 Monday MINOR 05:30 1st 4th
MINOR 07:30 2nd 3rd
July 17 Tuesday MINOR 05:30 Consolation Consolation
MINOR 07:30 FINALS FINALS
July 18 Wednesday NO GAMES
PROVINCIAL CHAMPIONSHIP
July 19 Thursday NO GAMES
PROVINCIAL CHAMPIONSHIP
Week 9
July 23 Monday NO GAMES
PROVINCIAL CHAMPIONSHIP
July 24 Tuesday NO GAMES
PROVINCIAL CHAMPIONSHIP
July 25 Wednesday NO GAMES
PROVINCIAL CHAMPIONSHIP
July 26 Thursday NO GAMES
PROVINCIAL CHAMPIONSHIP
Week 10
July 30 Monday MAJOR 05:30 2nd 3rd
MAJOR 07:30 1st 4th
July 31 Tuesday MAJOR 05:30 Consolation Consolation
MAJOR 07:30 FINALS FINALS
Aug 1 Wednesday
Aug 2 Thursday