Updated – Printable 2018 Schedule

Minor games start @ 5:30pm

Major games start @ 7:30pm

 

Date Day Division   Visitors Home
Week 1
May-28 Monday MINOR 5:30 Guillemette Masonry Blue Jays All North Electric Red Sox
MAJOR 7:30 OPG Blue Jays Krazy Krazy Red Sox
May-29 Tuesday MINOR 5:30 TPA Athletics Home Improvement Center Orioles
MAJOR 7:30 TVF Athletics Dailey’s YIG Orioles
May-30 Wednesday MINOR 5:30 Home Improvement Center Orioles Guillemette Masonry Blue Jays
MAJOR 7:30 Dailey’s YIG Orioles OPG Blue Jays
May-31 Thursday MINOR 5:30 All North Electric Red Sox TPA Athletics
MAJOR 7:30 Krazy Krazy Red Sox TVF Athletics
Week 2
Jun-04 Monday MINOR 5:30 Guillemette Masonry Blue Jays TPA Athletics
MAJOR 7:30 OPG Blue Jays TVF Athletics
Jun-05 Tuesday MINOR 5:30 Home Improvement Center Orioles All North Electric Red Sox
MAJOR 7:30 Dailey’s YIG Orioles Krazy Krazy Red Sox
Jun-06 Wednesday MINOR 5:30 TPA Athletics Home Improvement Center Orioles
MAJOR 7:30 TVF Athletics Dailey’s YIG Orioles
Jun-07 Thursday MINOR 5:30 All North Electric Red Sox Guillemette Masonry Blue Jays
MAJOR 7:30 Krazy Krazy Red Sox OPG Blue Jays
Week 3
Jun-11 Monday MINOR 5:30 Home Improvement Center Orioles All North Electric Red Sox
MAJOR 7:30 Dailey’s YIG Orioles Krazy Krazy Red Sox
Jun-12 Tuesday MINOR 5:30 TPA Athletics Guillemette Masonry Blue Jays
MAJOR 7:30 TVF Athletics OPG Blue Jays
Jun-13 Wednesday MINOR 5:30 All North Electric Red Sox TPA Athletics
MAJOR 7:30 Krazy Krazy Red Sox TVF Athletics
Jun-14 Thursday MINOR 5:30 Guillemette Masonry Blue Jays Home Improvement Center Orioles
MAJOR 7:30 OPG Blue Jays Dailey’s YIG Orioles
Week 4
Jun-18 Monday MINOR 5:30 TPA Athletics Home Improvement Center Orioles
MAJOR 7:30 TVF Athletics Dailey’s YIG Orioles
Jun-19 Tuesday MINOR 5:30 Guillemette Masonry Blue Jays All North Electric Red Sox
MAJOR 7:30 OPG Blue Jays Krazy Krazy Red Sox
Jun-20 Wednesday MINOR 5:30 Home Improvement Center Orioles Guillemette Masonry Blue Jays
MAJOR 7:30 Dailey’s YIG Orioles OPG Blue Jays
Jun-21 Thursday MINOR 5:30 All North Electric Red Sox TPA Athletics
MAJOR 7:30 Krazy Krazy Red Sox TVF Athletics
Week 5
Jun-25 Monday MINOR 5:30 TPA Athletics Guillemette Masonry Blue Jays
MAJOR 7:30 TVF Athletics OPG Blue Jays
Jun-26 Tuesday MINOR 5:30 All North Electric Red Sox Home Improvement Center Orioles
MAJOR 7:30 Krazy Krazy Red Sox Dailey’s YIG Orioles
Jun-27 Wednesday MINOR 5:30 Guillemette Masonry Blue Jays All North Electric Red Sox
MAJOR 7:30 OPG Blue Jays Krazy Krazy Red Sox
Jun-28 Thursday MINOR 5:30 Home Improvement Center Orioles TPA Athletics
MAJOR 7:30 Dailey’s YIG Orioles TVF Athletics
Week 6
Jul-02 Monday MINOR 5:30 All North Electric Red Sox Home Improvement Center Orioles
MAJOR 7:30 Krazy Krazy Red Sox Dailey’s YIG Orioles
Jul-03 Tuesday MINOR 5:30 Guillemette Masonry Blue Jays TPA Athletics
MAJOR 7:30 OPG Blue Jays TVF Athletics
Jul-04 Wednesday MINOR 5:30 TPA Athletics All North Electric Red Sox
MAJOR 7:30 TVF Athletics Krazy Krazy Red Sox
Jul-05 Thursday MINOR 5:30 Home Improvement Center Orioles Guillemette Masonry Blue Jays
MAJOR 7:30 Dailey’s YIG Orioles OPG Blue Jays
Week 7
Jul-09 Monday MINOR 5:30 Guillemette Masonry Blue Jays All North Electric Red Sox
MAJOR 7:30 OPG Blue Jays Krazy Krazy Red Sox
Jul-10 Tuesday MINOR 5:30 TPA Athletics Home Improvement Center Orioles
MAJOR 7:30 TVF Athletics Dailey’s YIG Orioles
Jul-11 Wednesday MINOR 5:30 Home Improvement Center Orioles Guillemette Masonry Blue Jays
MAJOR 7:30 Dailey’s YIG Orioles OPG Blue Jays
Jul-12 Thursday MINOR 5:30 All North Electric Red Sox TPA Athletics
MAJOR 7:30 Krazy Krazy Red Sox TVF Athletics
Week 8
Jul-16 Monday MINOR 5:30 All North Electric Red Sox Guillemette Masonry Blue Jays from June 7th
MAJOR 7:30 Krazy Krazy Red Sox OPG Blue Jays from June 7th
Jul-17 Tuesday MINOR 5:30 Home Improvement Center Orioles All North Electric Red Sox from June 11th
MINOR 7:30 TPA Athletics Guillemette Masonry Blue Jays from June 12th
Jul-18 Wednesday NO GAMES
PROVINCIAL CHAMPIONSHIP
Jul-19 Thursday NO GAMES
PROVINCIAL CHAMPIONSHIP
Week 9
Jul-23 Monday NO GAMES
PROVINCIAL CHAMPIONSHIP
Jul-24 Tuesday NO GAMES
PROVINCIAL CHAMPIONSHIP
Jul-25 Wednesday NO GAMES
PROVINCIAL CHAMPIONSHIP
Jul-26 Thursday MINOR 5:30 All North Electric Red Sox TPA Athletics from June 13th
MINOR 7:30 Guillemette Masonry Blue Jays Home Improvement Center Orioles from June 14th
Week 10
Jul-30 Monday MAJOR 5:30 Dailey’s YIG Orioles Krazy Krazy Red Sox from June 11th
MAJOR 7:30 TVF Athletics OPG Blue Jays from June 12th
Jul-31 Tuesday MAJOR 5:30 Krazy Krazy Red Sox TVF Athletics from June 13th
MAJOR 7:30 OPG Blue Jays Dailey’s YIG Orioles from June 14th
Aug-01 Wednesday MAJOR 5:30 3rd 2nd
MAJOR 7:30 4th 1st
Aug-02 Thursday MINOR 5:30 3rd 2nd
MINOR 7:30 4th 1st
Week 11
Aug-07 Tuesday MINOR 5:30 Loser of Semi Final Loser of Semi Final
MAJOR 7:30 Loser of Semi Final Loser of Semi Final
Aug-08 Wednesday MINOR 5:30 Winner of Semi Final Winner of Semi Final
MAJOR 7:30 Winner of Semi Final Winner of Semi Final