Tuesday, August 20, 2:37 pm

Follow Us!
Local Weather

 

Printable Schedule

 

Date Day Division   Visitors Home  
Week 1  
Jun-10 Monday MINOR 5:30 Guillemette Masonry Blue Jays All North Electric Orioles  cancelled
    MAJOR 7:30 OPG Blue Jays Krazy Krazy Red Sox  cancelled
             
Jun-11 Tuesday MINOR 5:30 TPA Athletics All North Electric Orioles  
    MAJOR 7:30 TVF Athletics Krazy Krazy Red Sox  
             
Jun-12 Wednesday MINOR 5:30 Guillemette Masonry Blue Jays TPA Athletics  cancelled
    MAJOR 7:30 OPG Blue Jays TVF Athletics  cancelled
             
 Jun-13 Thursday  MINOR  5:30  Guillemette Masonry Blue Jays  All North Electric Orioles  from the 10th
    MAJOR 7:30 OPG Blue Jays Krazy Krazy Red Sox from the 10th
Week 2  
Jun-16 Sunday MINOR 5:30 Guillemette Masonry Blue Jays TPA Athletics from the 12th
    MAJOR 7:30 OPG Blue Jays TVF Athletics from the 12th
             
Jun-17 Monday MINOR 5:30 All North Electric Orioles TPA Athletics  
    MAJOR 7:30 Krazy Krazy Red Sox TVF Athletics  
             
Jun-18 Tuesday MINOR 5:30 TPA Athletics Guillemette Masonry Blue Jays  
    MAJOR 7:30 TVF Athletics OPG Blue Jays  
             
Jun-19 Wednesday MINOR 5:30 Guillemette Masonry Blue Jays All North Electric Orioles  
    MAJOR 7:30 OPG Blue Jays Krazy Krazy Red Sox   
             
             
             
             
Week 3  
Jun-24 Monday MINOR 5:30 Guillemette Masonry Blue Jays TPA Athletics  
    MAJOR 7:30 OPG Blue Jays TVF Athletics   
             
Jun-25 Tuesday MINOR 5:30 All North Electric Orioles Guillemette Masonry Blue Jays  
    MAJOR 7:30 Krazy Krazy Red Sox  OPG Blue Jays  
             
Jun-26 Wednesday MINOR 5:30 TPA Athletics All North Electric Orioles  
    MAJOR 7:30 TVF Athletics  Krazy Krazy Red Sox   
             
             
             
             
             
Week 4  
Jul-01 Monday MINOR 5:30 NO GAMES    
    MAJOR 7:30      
             
Jul-02 Tuesday MINOR 5:45 All North Electric Orioles Guillemette Masonry Blue Jays  
    MAJOR 7:45 Krazy Krazy Red Sox OPG Blue Jays  
             
Jul-03 Wednesday MINOR 5:45 TPA Athletics All North Electric Orioles  
    MAJOR 7:45 TVF Athletics Krazy Krazy Red Sox  
             
Jul-04 Thursday MINOR 5:45 Guillemette Masonry Blue Jays TPA Athletics  
    MAJOR 7:45 OPG Blue Jays TVF Athletics  
             
Week 5  
Jul-8 Monday MINOR 5:45 All North Electric Orioles TPA Athletics  
    MAJOR 7:45 Krazy Krazy Red Sox TVF Athletics  
             
Jul-9 Tuesday MINOR 5:45 TPA Athletics Guillemette Masonry Blue Jays   
    MAJOR 7:45 TVF Athletics OPG Blue Jays   
             
Jul-10 Wednesday MINOR 5:45 Guillemette Masonry Blue Jays All North Electric Orioles  
    MAJOR 7:45 OPG Blue Jays Krazy Krazy Red Sox  
             
             
             
             
Week 6  
Jul-15 Monday MINOR 5:45 Guillemette Masonry Blue Jays TPA Athletics  
    MAJOR 7:45 OPG Blue Jays TVF Athletics  
             
Jul-16 Tuesday MINOR 5:45 All North Electric Orioles Guillemette Masonry Blue Jays  
    MAJOR 7:45 Krazy Krazy Red Sox OPG Blue Jays  
             
Jul-17 Wednesday MINOR 5:45 TPA Athletics All North Electric Orioles  
    MAJOR 7:45 TVF Athletics Krazy Krazy Red Sox  
             
             
             
             
             
Week 7  
Jul-22 Monday MINOR 5:45 All North Electric Orioles Guillemette Masonry Blue Jays  
    MAJOR 7:45 Krazy Krazy Red Sox OPG Blue Jays  
             
Jul-23 Tuesday MINOR 5:45 TPA Athletics All North Electric Orioles  
    MAJOR 7:45 TVF Athletics Krazy Krazy Red Sox   
             
Jul-24 Wednesday MINOR 5:45 Guillemette Masonry Blue Jays TPA Athletics  
    MAJOR 7:45 OPG Blue Jays TVF Athletics  
             
             
             
             
Week 8  
Jul-29 Monday     NO GAMES    
        PROVINCIAL CHAMPIONSHIP    
             
Jul-30 Tuesday     NO GAMES    
        PROVINCIAL CHAMPIONSHIP    
             
Jul-31 Wednesday     NO GAMES  
        PROVINCIAL CHAMPIONSHIP  
             
           
           
             
Week 9 – PLAYOFFS  
Aug-5 Monday     NO GAMES  
           
 Aug-6 Tuesday MINOR 5:45 3rd Place 2nd Place  
    MAJOR 7:45 3rd Place 2nd Place  
             
Aug-7 Wednesday MINOR 5:45 Winner of Semi 1st Place  
    MAJOR 7:45 Winner of Semi 1st Place